Category:Junk: Difference between revisions
From AoP Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pack of Marked Cards (Junk)]] || [[File:PackOfMarkedCards.png|frameless]] || 400g || 50 || 0.125 | | [[Pack of Marked Cards (Junk)]] || [[File:PackOfMarkedCards.png|frameless]] || 400g || 50 || 0.125 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sherrif's Badge (Junk)]] || [[File:SherrifsBadge.png|frameless]] || 100g || 50 || 0.5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ball Gag (Junk)]] || [[File:BallGag.png|frameless]] || 500g || 50 || 0.1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[XXX (Junk)]] || [[File:XXX.png|frameless]] || Xg || x || x | | [[XXX (Junk)]] || [[File:XXX.png|frameless]] || Xg || x || x | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:01, 19 November 2023
Junk Items are items that have no other purpose then being sold to traders. They offer a great way to earn some money while looting the zone, as they usually weight little but provide small to high payouts.
| Item | Icon | Weight | Value | Value per Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trophy (Junk) | 1000g | 500 | 0.5 | |
| Rubber Boots (Junk) | 1000g | 50 | 0.05 | |
| Gold Watch (Junk) | ![]() |
100g | 500 | 5 |
| Heart Locket (Junk) | ![]() |
100g | 500 | 5 |
| Small Statuette (Junk) | 200g | 500 | 2.5 | |
| Necklace (Junk) | ![]() |
200g | 500 | 2.5 |
| Tape Recorder (Junk) | ![]() |
2000g | 50 | 0.025 |
| Lighter (Junk) | ![]() |
0g | 25 | * |
| Gold Locket (Junk) | ![]() |
100g | 500 | 5 |
| Fuzzy Painting (Junk) | 1500g | 500 | 0.33 | |
| Deck of "Tragic" Cards (Junk) | ![]() |
100g | 50 | 0.5 |
| Talisman (Junk) | 100g | 500 | 5 | |
| Condom (Blue Package) (Junk) | ![]() |
3g | 25 | 8.33 |
| Condom (Green Package) (Junk) | ![]() |
3g | 25 | 8.33 |
| Condom (Red Package) (Junk) | ![]() |
3g | 25 | 8.33 |
| Cosmetics Case (Junk) | ![]() |
300g | 50 | 0.16 |
| Dice (Junk) | ![]() |
0g | 50 | * |
| Loaded Dice (Junk) | ![]() |
0g | 50 | * |
| Magic 8-Ball (Junk) | 200g | 50 | 0.25 | |
| Ranger Pin (Junk) | 50g | 50 | 1 | |
| Spectacles (Junk) | 0g | 50 | * | |
| Medical Supplies (Junk) | ![]() |
2000g | 200 | 0.1 |
| Gold Tooth (Junk) | 0g | 50 | * | |
| Mirrored Shades (Junk) | 80g | 50 | 0.625 | |
| Deck of Cards (Junk) | ![]() |
200g | 50 | 0.25 |
| Pack of Marked Cards (Junk) | ![]() |
400g | 50 | 0.125 |
| Sherrif's Badge (Junk) | ![]() |
100g | 50 | 0.5 |
| Ball Gag (Junk) | ![]() |
500g | 50 | 0.1 |
| XXX (Junk) | File:XXX.png | Xg | x | x |
Pages in category "Junk"
The following 63 pages are in this category, out of 63 total.


















